CATEGORIA GERAL – MASCULINO
1 – DANIEL CHAVES DA SILVA – Petropólis/RJ -19:14.03 – Puma / Brasil Vale Ouro
2 – GILBERTO SILVESTRE LOPES – São Miguel do Anta/MG – 19:32.75 – Pé de Vento – Caixa Petropólis
3 – JOÃO MARCOS FONSECA – Belo Horizonte/MG – 19:46.39 – Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
CATEGORIA GERAL – FEMININO
1 – HELENA PEREIRA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO – Belo Horizonte/MG – 23:32.65 – 32 – Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
2 – ANDREIA DE LIMA – FORMIGA/MG – 23:58.32 – Gran cursos
3 – GIOVANA SANTOS PEREIRA – Belo Horizonte/MG – 24:24.42 – Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
MASCULINO 15 abaixo
1 – LUIZ PHILIPE P CRUZ – Itabira/MG – 28:36.85
MASCULINO 16 a 19
1 – JOEL ALMEIDA DE JESUS – Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES – 23:46.17
2 – RODRIGO DE PAULA SILVA – Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES – 26:15.38
3 – FABRÍCIO APARECIDO S GOMES – Reduto/MG – 26:25.23
FEMININO 16 a 19
1 – ESTEFANE NATALI LOPES CAIRES – Ponte Nova – 35:26.60
2 – SILVIA FERREIRA DE MELO – Betim/MG – 36:30.96
3 – YARA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA – Manhuaçu/MG – 37:19.49
MASCULINO 20 a 30
1 – JOÃO LUIS FERREIRA P. FILHO – Belo Horizonte/MG – 19:51.79
2 – DANIEL HERINQUE A SABINO – Belo Horizonte/MG 20:08.45
3 – JOHANNES MAX B ARAÚJO – Inhaúma/MG – 20:34.20
FEMININO 20 a 30
1 – MIRLENE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS – Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ – 24:50.41
2 – CINTYA – TAIS DE PINHO – Itabira/MG – 26:34.29
3 – ZILA – MARTINS DE AMARAL – Governador Valadares/MG – 27:31.62
MASCULINO 31 a 40
1 – AILTON SÃO PEDRO – Belo Horizonte/MG – 20:36.67
2 – JONILSON PINTO PRATES – Cariacica/ES – 20:40.43
3 – CARLOS – GOMES FONSECA – Belo Horizonte/MG – 20:57.21
FEMININO 31 a 40
1 – ELIANE DOS SANTOS JOÃO – Cariacica/ES – 27:54.66
2 – CLEUZENIR LÚCIA – Manhuaçu/MG – 31:08.26
3 – CLAUDIANE COELHO – Manhuaçu/MG – 31:17.31
MASCULINO 41 a 50
1 – ENÍCIO PEREIRA MAXIMIANO – Cariacica/ES – 21:01.41
2 – ERALDO TEIXEIRA – Governador Valadares/MG – 21:13.11
3 – BRAZ BRASILIO DE MOURA – 22:30.89
FEMININO 41 a 50
1 – BERENICE DIAS DE MEIRA – Belo Horizonte/MG – 27:44.03
2 – SIRLENE DA SILVA PONTES – 30:24.12
3 – DENISE ARCANJO S SCHWENCK – Manhuaçu/MG
MASCULINO 51 acima
1 – JOSÉ AFONSO SILVA – Belo Horizonte/MG – 23:11.04
2 – JOSE DIAS CORREIA NETO – 25:04.01
3 – SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ NUNES – Manhuaçu/MG – 27:34.60
FEMININO 51 acima
1 – DANIELLE GONZAGA RUIZ – Manhuaçu/MG – 31:40.08
2 – VILMA APARECIDA BARBOSA – Itabira/MG – 36:23.04
3 – ELISETE PACHECO ELOI – Manhuaçu/MG – 40:09.88
MASCULINO – CIDADE DE MANHUAÇU
SIDNEI DE SALES – 26:33.18
EZEQUIEL SAVI GUIMARÃES OLIVE – 26:35.45
WASHINGTON LUIZ MACIEL – 27:08.21
FEMININO – CIDADE DE MANHUAÇU
CLEUZENIR LÚCIA – 315 31:08.26
CLAUDIANE COELHO – 31:17.31
DANIELLE GONZAGA RUIZ – 31:40.08
MASCULINO – POLICIAL MILITAR
REINALDO SIMPLÍCIO PINTO – Rio Novo/MG – 24:49.20
NEANDER NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA – Juiz de Fora/MG – 25:17.32
BRUNO PEREIRA CERQUEIRA – Alto Caparáo/MG – 26:39.45
FEMININO – POLICIAL MILITAR
DENISE ARCANJO S SCHWENCK – Manhuaçu/MG – 31:41.39
SELMA CARLA FERREIRA – Manhuaçu/MG – 32:21.55
MICHELLE SALLES DE OLIVEIRA – Juiz de Fora/MG – 36:00.29
CAMINHADA
LEONARDO LÃ FERRARI – 28:01.94
ELCIANA DE OLIVEIRA EMERICK – Manhuaçu/MG – 29:43.36
PATRÍCIA DOLABELA COSTA – Manhuaçu/MG – 32:30.66
RENATA DE JESUS ALVES BRAND – Manhuaçu/MG – 33:39.64
SIRLEI DE SALES GONÇALVES – Manhuaçu/MG – 35:00.58
ALINE APARECIDA DA MOTTA – Manhuaçu/MG – 35:20.43
BRUNO GARCIA DAMASCENO – Manhuaçu/MG – 36:10.25
CLEONICE APARECIDA DE SOUZA – Manhuaçu/MG – 37:31.72
ALYSSON GUIDUCE BASTOS – Manhuaçu/MG – 37:34.79
RAFEL PINA DE SOUZA – Serra/ES – 38:24.77
Fonte: Portal Caparaó – contato@manhuacunews.com.br